Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 02/06/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Duncan Creek Park 9:00a 10:15a  >Junior Girls> Brookwood scrimmage Dacula   KZ 
10:15a 11:15a  >Junior Girls> Mill Creek scrimmage Forsyth Central   KZ 
11:30a 12:30p  >Senior Girls> Buford scrimmage Oconee   KZ 
12:45p 1:45p  >Senior Girls> Parkview scrimmage Archer   KZ 
2:00p 3:00p  >Senior Girls> Forsyth Central scrimmage Mountain View   KZ 
3:15p 4:15p  >Senior Girls> Brookwood scrimmage Parkview   KZ 
4:30p 5:30p  >Senior Girls> Mill Creek scrimmage Peachtree Ridge   KZ 
Rabbit Hill Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Lightning Girls> Mountain View scrimmage GAC   KZ 
10:15a 11:15a  >Lightning Girls> Mill Creek scrimmage Peachtree Ridge   KZ 
11:30a 12:30p  >Lightning Girls> Buford Schwaller scrimmage Buford Niesi   KZ 
12:45p 1:45p  >Senior Boys> Brookwood scrimmage Buford   KZ 
2:00p 3:00p  >Junior Boys> Buford scrimmage Dacula   KZ 
3:15p 4:15p  >Senior Boys> East Gwinnett Raiders scrimmage Mill Creek   KZ 
4:30p 5:30p  >Junior Boys> Dacula scrimmage Oconee   KZ 
Lilburn, Mountain Park Park  9:00a 10:15a  >Lightning Boys> Mill Creek Schulman scrimmage Mill Creek Walsh   KZ 
10:15a 11:15a  >Lightning Boys> Parkview scrimmage Mill Creek Sperbeck   KZ 
11:30a 12:30p  >Junior Boys> Parkview scrimmage Mill Creek   KZ 
George Walton Academy 10:00a 11:00a  >Lightning Boys> Buford Philmon scrimmage Oconee White   KZ 
10:00a 11:00a  >Bantam Boys> GWA scrimmage Norcross Ridge   KZ 
11:00a 12:00p  >Bantam Boys> Peachtree Ridge scrimmage Dacula   KZ 
11:15a 12:15p  >Lightning Boys> GWA scrimmage Mountain View   KZ 
12:00p 1:00p  >Bantam Boys> Mill Creek Cole scrimmage GWA   KZ 
12:30p 1:30p  >Lightning Boys> Dacula scrimmage Oconee Blue   KZ 
1:00p 2:00p  >Lightning Boys> GAC scrimmage Norcross Ridge   KZ 
1:45p 2:45p  >Junior Boys> GWA scrimmage Mountain View   KZ 
Peachtree Ridge Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Bantam Boys> Archer scrimmage Buford   KZ 
10:00a 11:00a  >Bantam Boys> Mill Creek Bentley scrimmage Mill Creek Padden   KZ 
11:15a 12:15p  >Lightning Boys> Archer scrimmage Buford Caspar   KZ 
12:30p 1:30p  >Senior Boys> Peachtree Ridge scrimmage GWA   KZ 
1:45p 2:45p  >Senior Boys> Chamblee scrimmage Oconee   KZ