Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 02/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Duncan Creek Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Lightning Girls> Mill Creek Palmer scrimmage GAC   KZ 
10:00a 11:00a  >Lightning Girls> Mill Creek White scrimmage Peachtree Ridge   KZ 
11:00a 12:00p  >Lightning Girls> GAC scrimmage Brookwood   KZ 
12:00p 1:00p  >Junior Girls> Mill Creek scrimmage Oconee   KZ 
1:15p 2:15p  >Senior Boys> Mill Creek scrimmage Peachtree Ridge   KZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >Junior Boys> Mill Creek Palman scrimmage St Pius   KZ 
3:45p 4:45p  >Junior Boys> Mill Creek Smith scrimmage GWA   KZ 
Rabbit Hill Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Lightning Girls> Buford Wolves scrimmage Mtn View Bears   KZ 
10:00a 11:00a  >Junior Girls> Mtn View Bears scrimmage Peachtree Ridge   KZ 
11:15a 12:15p  >Junior Girls> Buford Wolves scrimmage Parkview   KZ 
12:30p 1:30p  >Junior Girls> Mtn View Bears scrimmage Archer   KZ 
1:45p 2:45p  >Lightning Boys> GAC scrimmage Mtn View Bears   KZ 
3:00p 4:00p  >Lightning Boys> Archer scrimmage Buford Wolves Caspar   KZ 
4:15p 5:15p  >Senior Boys> Hall-Gainesville scrimmage Mtn View Bears   KZ 
Bethesda Park 10:00a 11:00a  >Lightning Boys> Mill Creek Palman scrimmage Oconee Blue   KZ 
11:15a 12:15p  >Lightning Boys> Buford Wolves Cook scrimmage Oconee Red   KZ 
12:30p 1:30p  >Lightning Boys> Brookwood scrimmage Oconee Blue   KZ 
1:45p 2:45p  >Senior Girls> Brookwood scrimmage Buford Wolves   KZ 
3:00p 4:00p  >Senior Girls> Mill Creek scrimmage Parkview   KZ 
4:15p 5:15p  >Senior Girls> Mtn View Bears scrimmage Peachtree Ridge   KZ 
Lilburn, Mountain Park Park  9:00a 10:00a  >Bantam Boys> Mtn View Bears scrimmage Mill Creek Schulman   KZ 
10:00a 11:00a  >Bantam Boys> Parkview scrimmage Mill Creek Bentley   KZ 
11:00a 12:00p  >Bantam Boys> Mill Creek Schulman scrimmage Oconee   KZ 
12:15p 1:15p  >Junior Boys> Oconee scrimmage Brookwood   KZ 
1:30p 2:30p  >Junior Boys> Parkview scrimmage Buford Wolves   KZ 
Bay Creek Park 9:00a 10:15a  >Senior Boys> Parkview scrimmage Buford Wolves   KZ 
10:15a 11:15a  >Junior Boys> GAC scrimmage Mtn View Bears   KZ 
11:30a 12:30p  >Senior Boys> Collins Hill scrimmage Parkview   KZ 
12:45p 1:45p  >Senior Boys> GWA scrimmage Oconee   KZ 
Peachtree Ridge Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Bantam Boys> Archer scrimmage Buford Wolves   KZ 
10:00a 11:00a  >Bantam Boys> Peachtree Ridge scrimmage GWA   KZ 
11:00a 12:00p  >Lightning Boys> GWA Red scrimmage Mill Creek Rodriguez   KZ 
12:15p 1:15p  >Lightning Boys> GWA Black scrimmage Mill Creek Walsh   KZ 
1:30p 2:30p  >Lightning Boys> Buford Wolves Philmon scrimmage Norcross   KZ 
2:45p 3:45p  >Lightning Boys> Hall-Gainesville scrimmage Parkview   KZ